Alba-Golden Elementary Honor Roll

Posted

Second nine weeks
A Honor Roll

Second Grade
Ethan Allen
Bradyn Anglin
Sam Borchardt
Serenity Britt
Jocelynn Carver
Dorothy Collins
Ella Confer
Ella Catherine Converse
Hannah Daniel
Madelyn Deel
Jerry Gaskill
Luciyan Gilbreath
Rylee Hass
Addisyn Massie
Laney Maynard
Destin McCoy
Katelyn Mize
Carson Patton
Lilian Price
Raegan Riley
Evan Robinson
Jericka Scoggins
Madelynn Seaton
Abigail Thompson
Chance Whitecotton

Third Grade
Silas Aguirre
Stella Bohannan
Brady Brewer
Tagen English
Aiden Hancock
Addison Mize
Andrew Neal
Kent Perkins
Melissa Pugh
Taryn Ralph
Ryan Ringgold
Jayla Sitar
Ellington Wright

Fourth Grade
Elijah Backer
Cavern Bryant
Avery Cole
Peyton Deel
Brett Sutton

Fifth Grade
Cannin Peppers
Braden Rankin
Layton Williams

A/B Honor Roll

Second Grade
McKenzie Baldwin
Kelton Ballard
Sophia Baze-Brown
Madison Bowman
Elijah Brasher
Brayden Carr
Morgan Champion
Braden Crutchfield
Landri Dugan
Braxten Gibson
Aiden Gilliam
Allyie Gilliam
Kyler Gilliam
Taylor Glasscock
Levi Goforth
Nicole Gonzalez
William Herron
Colton Hoskins
Ava Hughey
Kaylee Kenney
Margaret Klingler
Joline Martinez
Leonis Mataj
Cash McGee
Adam Morrow
Amelia Nevarez
Avion Padgett
James Poston
Alayna Rogers
Chase Sandoval
Wyatt Sessions
Nataylia Shipes
Ryan Taylor
Rylan Taylor

Third Grade
Lilly Anderson
Serenity bathe
Alexis Burge
Chevie Caldwell
Peyton Clark
Jadie Copeland
Charlie Eaglin
Scott Hukill
Jackson Portwood
Clayton Reeves
Natalie Richardson
Averi Stevenson
Andrew Viles
Aylee Warren
Taylor White
Sadie Wright

Fourth Grade
Alexis Aguirre
Devon Allen
Ashlyn Bennett
Ryan Booth
Braxton Britt
Cadence Carver
Cameron Cole
Katelyn Covey
Alicia Crittenden
Kason Currey
Emery Deatherage
Landen Drew
Madyson Durbin
Payzlee Fitzgerald
Luke Goforth
Devini Hale
Samuel Inman
Caleb Jennings
Ramsie Kerry
Madison Kirkpatrick
Faith Knight
Carter Mason
Simon Ortega
Halley Peterson
Chelsi Powell
Luier Ramos
Noah Richardson
Kendal Robertson
Campbell Shrum
Adielyn Smith
Lilly Thorn
Aidan Warren
Mary Williams

Fifth Grade
Madison Anderson
Regan Anderson
Abigail Baldwin
Tucker Browning
Cooper Christian
Taylor Cooper
Raylee Copeland
Piper Hallman
Isaac Hartin
Isabela Hernandez
Abigail Jones
Temprance Jones
Addison Kauahquo
Joecey Lewers
Rowdy Mizer
Danica O’Quinn
Alyssa Potts
Isabella Potts
Blake Ridgley-Harris
Mason Smith
Irelyn Stone
Bryce Taylor
Devon Taylor
Kaden Trimble
Jose Villeda
Kailyn Wonser
Kaleigh Wright
Alyssa Young

Comments

Special Sections